Name Department(s)
Adil, Azfar (TA) Gold_nugget Physics
Aguiló Mora, Francisca Gold_nugget Spanish and Portuguese
Ahmad, Aftab Gold_nugget Middle Eastern, South Asian, and African Studies
Ahn, Andrew Gold_nugget Mathematics
Ahsan, Sonia Gold_nugget Anthropology
Alden, Jenna (TA) Gold_nugget History
Arce-Fernandez, Isaura Gold_nugget Spanish and Portuguese
Arkebauer, Sarah Gold_nugget CORE
Arsic, Branka Gold_nugget
Aufrichtig, Michael Gold_nugget Physical Education
Baczewska, Magdalena Gold_nugget
Baics, Gergely Gold_nugget History and Urban Studies
Baker, Steve Gold_nugget Italian and Spanish and Portuguese and CORE
Baker, Steven Gold_nugget
Barnett, Robert Gold_nugget East-Asian Languages and Cultures
Baudry, Berenice Gold_nugget French
Bauman, Rebecca Gold_nugget Italian
Beck, Karin Gold_nugget Slavic Languages and CORE
Beneduce, Felice Gold_nugget Italian
Benson, Amy Gold_nugget Writing
Bentancor, Orlando Gold_nugget Spanish and Portuguese and First-Year Seminars
Bernstein , Ariel Gold_nugget
Bird, David Gold_nugget
Bloomfield, Gabriel Gold_nugget
Boulouque, Clemence Gold_nugget
Buchan, Mark Gold_nugget CORE
Callahan, Daniel Gold_nugget CORE
Carpenter, Mary Gold_nugget Dance
Carr, Amber Gold_nugget CORE
Catenaccio, Claire Gold_nugget
Catterson, Lynn Gold_nugget Art History and CORE
Charles, Collomia Gold_nugget English and Comparative Literature and Classics
Chauncey, George Gold_nugget
Chong, Nicholas Gold_nugget CORE
Coleman, Charly Gold_nugget CORE
Colgrove, James Gold_nugget History
Conrad, Jessamyn Gold_nugget CORE
Cruz, Mateo Gold_nugget Psychology
Cruz, Denise Gold_nugget English and Comparative Literature
Dames, Nicholas Gold_nugget English and Comparative Literature and CORE
Deodatis, George Gold_nugget Civil Engineering and Mechanical Engineering
Dimitrov, Evgeni Gold_nugget Mathematics
Dohrn, Zayd Gold_nugget CORE
Dowlin, Nathan Gold_nugget
Driggers, Kyle Gold_nugget Philosophy
Edwards, Brent Gold_nugget English and Comparative Literature
Engel, Nicholas (TA) Gold_nugget Philosophy
Ferreira, Caio Gold_nugget French
Forster, Jeremy Gold_nugget English and Comparative Literature
Fowler, Michael Gold_nugget Art History and CORE
Fowles, Severin Gold_nugget Anthropology
Franke, Alwin Gold_nugget CORE
Franklin, Carmela Gold_nugget Classics
Fruehauf, Tina Gold_nugget CORE
Fucci, Robert Gold_nugget CORE
Garton, Bradford Gold_nugget Music and CORE
Gervasio, Nicole Gold_nugget CORE
Gibney, Brian Gold_nugget Chemistry and Chemical Engineering
Goldmark, Sandra Gold_nugget Theater
Griffin, Farah Gold_nugget African American Studies and English and Comparative Literature
Gurna, Elia Gold_nugget Germanic Languages and Literature
Gutkin, David Gold_nugget CORE
Guy, Gary Michael Gold_nugget Mathematics
Haider, Najam Gold_nugget Religion
Hamer, Hendrik Gold_nugget Classics and CORE
Hamilton, Saskia Gold_nugget English and Comparative Literature
Hayman, Emily Gold_nugget Classics and CORE
He, Yuan Gold_nugget Applied Physics and Applied Mathematics
Hildebrand, Jayne Gold_nugget English and Comparative Literature
Hiles, Karen Gold_nugget CORE
Hollibaugh, Lisa Gold_nugget English and Comparative Literature and First-Year Seminars
Horn, Maja Gold_nugget Spanish and Portuguese
Howley, Joseph Gold_nugget Classics and CORE
Huback, Ana Paula Gold_nugget Spanish and Portuguese
Hughes, Ivana Gold_nugget CORE
Inbal, Dalia Gold_nugget Germanic Languages and Literature and CORE
Isiksel, Turkuler Gold_nugget CORE
Ivanova, Velia Gold_nugget
Jackson, Larry Gold_nugget CORE
Jasova, Martina Gold_nugget Economics
John, Richard Gold_nugget CORE
Johnson, Benjamin Gold_nugget Spanish and Portuguese
Johnson, Eleanor Gold_nugget English and Comparative Literature and CORE
Jones, Matthew Gold_nugget History and CORE
Karni-Schmidt, Orit Gold_nugget
Kasdorf, Katherine Gold_nugget Art History and CORE
Katznelson, Ira Gold_nugget Political Science
Kelley, Claudia Gold_nugget Slavic Languages
King, Robert Gold_nugget Film
Kittay, David Gold_nugget Religion and CORE
Klang, Inbar Gold_nugget Mathematics
Kluber, Warren Gold_nugget
Komissarouk, Svetlana Gold_nugget
Kreitman, Rina Gold_nugget Middle Eastern, South Asian, and African Studies
Kun, Nataliya Gold_nugget Slavic Languages
Lacker, Daniel Gold_nugget Industrial Engineering and Operations Research
Lawrence, Jenna Gold_nugget Ecology, Evolution, and Environmental Biology
Lee, Janet Gold_nugget
Legassie, Shayne Gold_nugget CORE
Lependorf, Jeffrey Gold_nugget CORE
Levy, Isabelle Gold_nugget
Llopis-Garcia, Reyes Gold_nugget Spanish and Portuguese
Llovet Vila, Xavier Gold_nugget Spanish and Portuguese
Lozano, Maria Gold_nugget Spanish and Portuguese
Lynn, Andrew Gold_nugget English and Comparative Literature and CORE and First-Year Seminars
Madigan, David Gold_nugget Statistics
Mantele, Austin Gold_nugget
Marange, Celine Gold_nugget French
Marcus, Sharon Gold_nugget English and Comparative Literature
Martin, Severine Gold_nugget French and Spanish and Portuguese
Mendelsohn, Susan Gold_nugget English and Comparative Literature and CORE
Mendelson, Cheryl Gold_nugget Philosophy
Miller, Mike Gold_nugget
Minoff, Edward Gold_nugget
Monroy, Liza Gold_nugget English and Comparative Literature and CORE
Muller, Jill Gold_nugget English and Comparative Literature and CORE
Murphy, Kevin Gold_nugget History
Murray, Molly Gold_nugget English and Comparative Literature and CORE
Nail, Ashley Gold_nugget CORE
Navon, Joshua Gold_nugget
North, Samuel Gold_nugget CORE
Nouhi, Youssef Gold_nugget Middle Eastern, South Asian, and African Studies
Nusbaum, Juliet (TA) Gold_nugget Italian
O'Connell, David (TA) Gold_nugget Political Science
Olson, Kristina Gold_nugget Italian
Padilla, George Gold_nugget Physical Education
Pal, Vivek Gold_nugget Mathematics
Paredez, Deborah Gold_nugget
Park, Peter (TA) Gold_nugget Chemistry and Chemical Engineering
Park, John (TA) Gold_nugget Economics
Paulson, Michael Gold_nugget English and Comparative Literature and Writing and CORE
Pazzaglini, Peter Gold_nugget CORE
Petrovic, Ana Gold_nugget CORE
Phillips, Sarah Gold_nugget History
Pilkington, Nathan Gold_nugget CORE
Pischedda, Alison Gold_nugget Biology & Biomedical Engineering
Pittman, Alexander Gold_nugget Women's Studies
Pizzigoni, Caterina Gold_nugget History
Plank, Terry Gold_nugget Earth and Environmental Science
Pluta, Samuel Gold_nugget CORE
Polefrone, Phillip Gold_nugget
Porzak, Simon Gold_nugget
Postlewate, Laurie Gold_nugget History and French
Powell, Olivia Gold_nugget CORE
Quinlivan, Patrick (TA) Gold_nugget Chemistry and Chemical Engineering
Rahilly, Kristen Gold_nugget CORE
Rand, Archie Gold_nugget Visual Arts
Ranjan, Rakesh Gold_nugget Middle Eastern, South Asian, and African Studies
Reich, Adam Gold_nugget Sociology
Ritzenberg, Aaron Gold_nugget CORE
Roberts, Zachary Gold_nugget English and Comparative Literature and CORE
Robertson, Lauren Gold_nugget
Rodney, Mariel Gold_nugget English and Comparative Literature and CORE
Rosales-Varo, Francisco Gold_nugget Spanish and Portuguese
Rosis, Svetlana Gold_nugget
Ruiz-Campillo, José Gold_nugget Spanish and Portuguese
Russell, Karen Gold_nugget Writing
Servedio, Rocco Gold_nugget Computer Science
Shahramian, Shahriar Gold_nugget Electrical Engineering
Shapiro, Robert Gold_nugget Political Science
Sharma, Nina Gold_nugget
Sharpe, Leslie Gold_nugget Anthropology and Writing
Sharpe, Theresa Gold_nugget Sociology
Shaw, Beau Gold_nugget CORE
Shelley, Nathanael Gold_nugget CORE
Simons, Oliver Gold_nugget CORE
Sirmons, Julia Gold_nugget
Smith, Molly Gold_nugget Visual Arts
Snyder, Scott B. Gold_nugget Writing
Song, Sunhee Gold_nugget East-Asian Languages and Cultures
Spencer, Gordon Gold_nugget Physical Education
Stein, Robert Gold_nugget English and Comparative Literature
Suter, Hadley Gold_nugget French
Tadiar, Neferti Gold_nugget Women's Studies
Thomas, Colleen Gold_nugget Dance
Tommasino, Pier Gold_nugget CORE
Torrey, Kenneth Gold_nugget Physical Education
Trainor, Caitlin Gold_nugget Dance
Ubeda, Elsa Gold_nugget Spanish and Portuguese
Ula, Duygu Gold_nugget English and Comparative Literature
Ullman, Claire Gold_nugget First-Year Seminars
Valencia, Maria del Pilar Gold_nugget Spanish and Portuguese and CORE
Van Dalen, Elaine Gold_nugget Middle Eastern, South Asian, and African Studies
Vaz, Matt (TA) Gold_nugget History
Viejo Vinas, Breixo Gold_nugget Film
Waterman, Wendy Gold_nugget Theater
Waters , Michael Gold_nugget Art History
Watson, Mark Gold_nugget CORE
Weston, Robert Gold_nugget CORE
White, Jennifer Gold_nugget CORE
Williams, Gareth Gold_nugget Classics and CORE
Williams, Jon Gold_nugget CORE
Williams, Catherine Gold_nugget Mathematics
Wolfe , Loren Gold_nugget French
Worth, Jennifer Gold_nugget
Xiao, Hanyu Gold_nugget East-Asian Languages and Cultures
Yip-Bannicq, Marika Gold_nugget CORE
Youell-Fingleton, Amber Gold_nugget Music and CORE
Zaets, Nadejda Gold_nugget Industrial Engineering and Operations Research
Zetzel, James Gold_nugget Classics and CORE